Serie C

2020-2021
#
Squadra
G
V
N
P
GF
GS
DR
Pt
1
v v v v p
36
28
6
2
95
32
63
90
2
p v p n n
36
20
8
8
53
33
20
68
3
v v v v n
36
19
11
6
44
29
15
68
4
v p n p v
36
18
9
9
52
34
18
63
5
v v p v v
36
18
7
11
51
39
12
61
6
v v p v n
36
17
10
9
50
38
12
59
7
n v n v v
36
14
11
11
44
40
4
53
8
v p v n v
36
13
13
10
38
34
4
52
9
p p v p n
36
14
9
13
36
39
-3
51
10
p v p p n
36
13
6
17
47
59
-12
45
11
p p p p n
36
10
11
15
43
51
-8
41
12
p v n p p
36
9
13
14
36
42
-6
40
13
v p p v n
36
10
9
17
38
52
-14
39
14
p p v p n
36
9
12
15
40
56
-16
39
15
p v p n p
36
9
11
16
32
44
-12
38
16
p n v p n
36
6
18
12
34
37
-3
36
17
p p v n n
36
7
11
18
26
49
-23
32
18
p v p v p
36
7
9
20
28
51
-23
30
19
p v p v n
36
5
8
23
27
55
-28
23
mostra a schermo intero
1 Ternana 4–1 5–1 2–1 3–4 5–1 0–0 3–0 2–0 5–1 2–1 0–0 3–0 2–2 1–0 1–0 3–1 3–0 7–2
2 Avellino 1–2 1–3 1–0 0–0 1–2 1–0 0–0 4–0 3–1 4–0 3–0 3–1 2–2 1–0 1–0 2–0 4–2 1–0
3 U.S. Catanzaro 2–1 0–1 2–0 2–2 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–1 0–3 2–2 0–0 1–0 3–1 1–0 1–0 1–0 1–0 2–1
4 Bari 1–3 4–1 1–0 2–0 4–1 2–2 1–1 1–0 1–1 1–0 0–1 0–2 1–1 4–1 0–0 2–0 2–1 1–1
5 Juve Stabia 0–3 0–1 0–1 0–2 1–1 1–2 1–1 3–0 0–2 1–2 2–0 2–0 4–1 2–1 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–0
6 Catania 1–3 3–1 1–1 1–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 2–1 3–0 3–1 1–0 5–2 0–0 1–0 2–1 1–1 3–0 1–1
7 Palermo 1–1 0–2 1–2 1–1 2–4 1–1 1–1 1–0 2–0 3–0 3–3 1–0 0–1 1–2 0–0 2–1 3–1 3–2
8 Teramo 2–4 1–1 0–0 2–1 1–0 1–0 2–0 2–0 2–0 1–1 2–0 1–3 2–1 0–1 2–2 2–0 2–0 1–1
9 Foggia 0–2 1–2 0–2 1–0 1–1 2–2 2–0 0–0 1–0 1–0 1–1 2–0 2–2 1–1 0–0 0–1 1–3 1–0
10 Casertana 3–3 0–2 0–0 0–2 2–3 3–2 2–3 2–0 0–2 2–1 0–3 1–0 2–4 4–0 0–2 1–1 0–1 2–1
11 Monopoli 2–4 1–1 1–1 0–0 4–2 0–1 2–1 0–2 2–3 0–1 1–1 0–1 3–1 1–3 2–0 3–1 1–1 1–0
12 Viterbese 0–1 0–1 0–2 0–3 0–1 1–2 1–0 1–0 0–1 5–2 2–2 2–2 2–0 2–2 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–0
13 Potenza 0–2 0–1 2–1 1–4 0–2 0–1 0–0 1–1 0–1 2–2 2–1 2–3 2–1 0–0 2–2 1–0 2–1 4–4
14 Turris 0–1 0–2 1–1 3–0 1–1 1–0 1–2 1–1 1–3 2–1 1–1 2–1 0–2 1–0 1–1 0–3 2–2 2–0
15 Virtus Francavilla 1–1 1–0 1–1 2–3 0–1 0–1 1–3 1–1 0–1 1–3 1–2 0–0 2–1 3–1 2–2 0–0 2–1 1–0
16 Vibonese 2–3 2–0 0–0 0–1 0–1 1–1 0–0 3–1 1–1 1–1 0–0 2–2 1–0 1–1 1–2 5–2 1–1 1–1
17 Paganese 0–3 1–1 1–0 0–1 1–3 0–0 0–1 1–2 1–4 1–3 0–3 1–1 0–0 2–0 0–0 2–1 1–1 0–0
18 Bisceglie 1–2 1–1 1–3 0–1 0–1 0–3 2–1 1–0 0–0 0–1 1–1 1–0 1–1 0–1 1–0 1–0 0–1 0–1
19 Cavese 0–5 1–1 0–1 2–3 1–2 0–2 0–1 1–0 0–1 0–1 0–1 0–2 0–2 3–0 0–0 0–1 1–0 3–1
Giornata 1
Simonetta Lamberti 26 Set 2020 20:45
Cavese
0 1
Vibonese
26 Set 2020 20:45
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
1
Vibonese
| Senza pubblico
Gaetano Bonolis 27 Set 2020 15:00
Teramo
2 0
Palermo
27 Set 2020 15:00
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
2
0
Palermo
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 27 Set 2020 15:00
Catania
1 1
Paganese
27 Set 2020 15:00
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
1
1
Paganese
Romeo Menti 27 Set 2020 17:30
Juve Stabia
1 2
Monopoli
27 Set 2020 17:30
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
1
2
Monopoli
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 27 Set 2020 17:30
Potenza
2 1
U.S. Catanzaro
27 Set 2020 17:30
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
2
1
Catanzaro
Libero Liberati 27 Set 2020 17:30
Ternana
0 0
Viterbese
27 Set 2020 17:30
Libero Liberati
Ternana
0
0
Viterbese
Giovanni Paolo II 27 Set 2020 17:30
Virtus Francavilla
2 3
Bari
27 Set 2020 17:30
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
2
3
Bari
Pino Zaccheria 14 Ott 2020 15:00
Foggia
1 3
Bisceglie
14 Ott 2020 15:00
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
3
Bisceglie
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 28 Ott 2020 17:30
Avellino
2 2
Turris
28 Ott 2020 17:30
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
2
2
Turris
Giornata 2
Marcello Torre 3 Ott 2020 15:00
Paganese
0 3
Ternana
3 Ott 2020 15:00
Marcello Torre
Paganese
0
3
Ternana
Enrico Rocchi 3 Ott 2020 20:45
Viterbese
0 1
Avellino
3 Ott 2020 20:45
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
0
1
Avellino
San Nicola 4 Ott 2020 15:00
Bari
1 1
Teramo
4 Ott 2020 15:00
San Nicola
Bari
1
1
Teramo
Vito Simone Veneziani 4 Ott 2020 15:00
Monopoli
0 1
Catania
4 Ott 2020 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
0
1
Catania
Amerigo Liguori 4 Ott 2020 15:00
Turris
1 0
Virtus Francavilla
4 Ott 2020 15:00
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
1
0
Francavilla
Stadio Luigi Razza 4 Ott 2020 15:00
Vibonese
0 1
Juve Stabia
4 Ott 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
0
1
Juve Stabia
Giuseppe Ventura 28 Ott 2020 20:30
Bisceglie
0 1
Cavese
28 Ott 2020 20:30
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
0
1
Cavese
Alberto Pinto 4 Nov 2020 15:00
Casertana
0 2
Foggia
4 Nov 2020 15:00
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
0
2
Foggia
Comunale Renzo Barbera 18 Nov 2020 15:00
Palermo
1 0
Potenza
18 Nov 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
1
0
Potenza
Giornata 3
Libero Liberati 7 Ott 2020 15:00
Ternana
0 0
Palermo
7 Ott 2020 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
0
0
Palermo
Giovanni Paolo II 7 Ott 2020 15:00
Virtus Francavilla
2 2
Vibonese
7 Ott 2020 15:00
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
2
2
Vibonese
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 7 Ott 2020 18:30
Catania
1 0
Juve Stabia
7 Ott 2020 18:30
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
1
0
Juve Stabia
Nicola Ceravolo 7 Ott 2020 18:30
U.S. Catanzaro
1 0
Paganese
7 Ott 2020 18:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
1
0
Paganese
Simonetta Lamberti 7 Ott 2020 18:30
Cavese
2 3
Bari
7 Ott 2020 18:30
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
2
3
Bari
Amerigo Liguori 7 Ott 2020 18:30
Turris
2 1
Viterbese
7 Ott 2020 18:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
2
1
Viterbese
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 7 Ott 2020 20:45
Potenza
2 2
Casertana
7 Ott 2020 20:45
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
2
2
Casertana
Gaetano Bonolis 18 Nov 2020 18:00
Teramo
2 0
Foggia
18 Nov 2020 18:00
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
2
0
Foggia
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 9 Dic 2020 12:00
Avellino
4 2
Bisceglie
9 Dic 2020 12:00
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
4
2
Bisceglie
Giornata 4
Romeo Menti 11 Ott 2020 15:00
Juve Stabia
2 1
Virtus Francavilla
11 Ott 2020 15:00
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
2
1
Francavilla
Vito Simone Veneziani 11 Ott 2020 15:00
Monopoli
0 2
Teramo
11 Ott 2020 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
0
2
Teramo
Comunale Renzo Barbera 11 Ott 2020 15:00
Palermo
0 2
Avellino
11 Ott 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
0
2
Avellino
Stadio Luigi Razza 11 Ott 2020 15:00
Vibonese
0 0
U.S. Catanzaro
11 Ott 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
0
0
Catanzaro
Enrico Rocchi 11 Ott 2020 15:00
Viterbese
0 3
Bari
11 Ott 2020 15:00
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
0
3
Bari
Alberto Pinto 11 Ott 2020 17:30
Casertana
3 3
Ternana
11 Ott 2020 17:30
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
3
3
Ternana
| Giocata al "Partenio - Adriano Lombardi" (Avellino)
Pino Zaccheria 11 Ott 2020 17:30
Foggia
2 0
Potenza
11 Ott 2020 17:30
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
0
Potenza
Marcello Torre 11 Ott 2020 17:30
Paganese
0 0
Cavese
11 Ott 2020 17:30
Marcello Torre
Paganese
0
0
Cavese
Giuseppe Ventura 11 Ott 2020 20:00
Bisceglie
0 1
Turris
11 Ott 2020 20:00
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
0
1
Turris
Giornata 5
Libero Liberati 17 Ott 2020 15:00
Ternana
3 0
Potenza
17 Ott 2020 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
3
0
Potenza
Stadio Luigi Razza 18 Ott 2020 15:00
Vibonese
5 2
Paganese
18 Ott 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
5
2
Paganese
Simonetta Lamberti 18 Ott 2020 15:00
Cavese
0 2
Viterbese
18 Ott 2020 15:00
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
2
Viterbese
Giuseppe Ventura 18 Ott 2020 15:00
Bisceglie
2 1
Palermo
18 Ott 2020 15:00
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
2
1
Palermo
Nicola Ceravolo 18 Ott 2020 17:30
U.S. Catanzaro
2 1
Foggia
18 Ott 2020 17:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
2
1
Foggia
Amerigo Liguori 18 Ott 2020 17:30
Turris
1 1
Monopoli
18 Ott 2020 17:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
1
1
Monopoli
Gaetano Bonolis 18 Ott 2020 20:30
Teramo
2 0
Casertana
18 Ott 2020 20:30
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
2
0
Casertana
Giovanni Paolo II 18 Ott 2020 20:30
Virtus Francavilla
0 1
Catania
18 Ott 2020 20:30
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
0
1
Catania
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 19 Ott 2020 21:00
Avellino
0 0
Juve Stabia
19 Ott 2020 21:00
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
0
0
Juve Stabia
Giornata 6
Marcello Torre 21 Ott 2020 15:00
Paganese
0 0
Virtus Francavilla
21 Ott 2020 15:00
Marcello Torre
Paganese
0
0
Francavilla
Alberto Pinto 21 Ott 2020 17:30
Casertana
0 0
U.S. Catanzaro
21 Ott 2020 17:30
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
0
0
Catanzaro
| Giocata al "Partenio - Adriano Lombardi" (Avellino)
21 Ott 2020 18:30
Potenza
1 1
Teramo
21 Ott 2020 18:30
Potenza
1
1
Teramo
Enrico Rocchi 21 Ott 2020 20:30
Viterbese
1 1
Bisceglie
21 Ott 2020 20:30
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
1
1
Bisceglie
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 21 Ott 2020 20:45
Catania
1 3
Ternana
21 Ott 2020 20:45
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
1
3
Ternana
Vito Simone Veneziani 21 Ott 2020 20:45
Monopoli
0 0
Bari
21 Ott 2020 20:45
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
0
0
Bari
Romeo Menti 22 Ott 2020 20:45
Juve Stabia
2 0
Cavese
22 Ott 2020 20:45
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
2
0
Cavese
Pino Zaccheria 22 Ott 2020 20:45
Foggia
1 2
Avellino
22 Ott 2020 20:45
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
2
Avellino
Comunale Renzo Barbera 25 Nov 2020 15:00
Palermo
0 1
Turris
25 Nov 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
0
1
Turris
Giornata 7
Giovanni Paolo II 24 Ott 2020 20:45
Virtus Francavilla
2 1
Potenza
24 Ott 2020 20:45
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
2
1
Potenza
Simonetta Lamberti 25 Ott 2020 15:00
Cavese
0 1
Monopoli
25 Ott 2020 15:00
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
1
Monopoli
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 25 Ott 2020 17:30
Avellino
3 1
Casertana
25 Ott 2020 17:30
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
3
1
Casertana
Libero Liberati 25 Ott 2020 17:30
Ternana
2 0
Foggia
25 Ott 2020 17:30
Libero Liberati
Ternana
2
0
Foggia
Gaetano Bonolis 25 Ott 2020 18:30
Teramo
1 0
Juve Stabia
25 Ott 2020 18:30
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
1
0
Juve Stabia
Amerigo Liguori 25 Ott 2020 20:30
Turris
0 3
Paganese
25 Ott 2020 20:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
0
3
Paganese
Stadio Luigi Razza 25 Ott 2020 20:30
Vibonese
2 2
Viterbese
25 Ott 2020 20:30
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
2
2
Viterbese
San Nicola 26 Ott 2020 21:00
Bari
4 1
Catania
26 Ott 2020 21:00
San Nicola
Bari
4
1
Catania
Nicola Ceravolo 4 Nov 2020 17:30
U.S. Catanzaro
1 1
Palermo
4 Nov 2020 17:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
1
1
Palermo
Giornata 8
Marcello Torre 31 Ott 2020 15:00
Paganese
1 2
Teramo
31 Ott 2020 15:00
Marcello Torre
Paganese
1
2
Teramo
Libero Liberati 1 Nov 2020 15:00
Ternana
5 1
U.S. Catanzaro
1 Nov 2020 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
5
1
Catanzaro
Alberto Pinto 1 Nov 2020 17:30
Casertana
2 4
Turris
1 Nov 2020 17:30
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
2
4
Turris
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 1 Nov 2020 17:30
Potenza
4 4
Cavese
1 Nov 2020 17:30
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
4
4
Cavese
Pino Zaccheria 1 Nov 2020 17:30
Foggia
1 0
Bari
1 Nov 2020 17:30
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
0
Bari
Romeo Menti 1 Nov 2020 20:30
Juve Stabia
1 0
Bisceglie
1 Nov 2020 20:30
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
1
0
Bisceglie
Vito Simone Veneziani 1 Nov 2020 20:30
Monopoli
1 3
Virtus Francavilla
1 Nov 2020 20:30
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
1
3
Francavilla
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 18 Nov 2020 20:30
Catania
2 1
Vibonese
18 Nov 2020 20:30
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
2
1
Vibonese
Comunale Renzo Barbera 2 Dic 2020 15:00
Palermo
3 3
Viterbese
2 Dic 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
3
3
Viterbese
Giornata 9
Romeo Menti 7 Nov 2020 15:00
Cavese
0 5
Ternana
7 Nov 2020 15:00
Romeo Menti
Cavese
0
5
Ternana
| Giocata al "Romeo Menti" (Castellamare di Stabia)
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 8 Nov 2020 15:00
Avellino
1 3
U.S. Catanzaro
8 Nov 2020 15:00
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
1
3
Catanzaro
Enrico Rocchi 8 Nov 2020 15:00
Viterbese
0 1
Paganese
8 Nov 2020 15:00
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
0
1
Paganese
San Nicola 8 Nov 2020 15:00
Bari
2 0
Juve Stabia
8 Nov 2020 15:00
San Nicola
Bari
2
0
Juve Stabia
Amerigo Liguori 8 Nov 2020 18:00
Turris
0 2
Potenza
8 Nov 2020 18:00
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
0
2
Potenza
Giovanni Paolo II 8 Nov 2020 21:00
Virtus Francavilla
1 3
Casertana
8 Nov 2020 21:00
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
1
3
Casertana
Comunale Renzo Barbera 9 Nov 2020 21:00
Palermo
1 1
Catania
9 Nov 2020 21:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
1
1
Catania
Giuseppe Ventura 25 Nov 2020 14:30
Bisceglie
1 1
Monopoli
25 Nov 2020 14:30
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
1
1
Monopoli
Stadio Luigi Razza 25 Nov 2020 15:00
Vibonese
1 1
Foggia
25 Nov 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
1
1
Foggia
Giornata 10
Vito Simone Veneziani 11 Nov 2020 15:00
Monopoli
1 1
Viterbese
11 Nov 2020 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
1
1
Viterbese
Libero Liberati 11 Nov 2020 15:00
Ternana
1 0
Virtus Francavilla
11 Nov 2020 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
1
0
Francavilla
Pino Zaccheria 11 Nov 2020 15:00
Foggia
2 2
Turris
11 Nov 2020 15:00
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
2
Turris
Nicola Ceravolo 11 Nov 2020 17:30
U.S. Catanzaro
1 0
Teramo
11 Nov 2020 17:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
1
0
Teramo
Marcello Torre 11 Nov 2020 17:30
Paganese
1 1
Avellino
11 Nov 2020 17:30
Marcello Torre
Paganese
1
1
Avellino
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 11 Nov 2020 20:45
Potenza
1 4
Bari
11 Nov 2020 20:45
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
1
4
Bari
Romeo Menti 12 Nov 2020 15:00
Juve Stabia
1 2
Palermo
12 Nov 2020 15:00
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
1
2
Palermo
Alberto Pinto 2 Dic 2020 15:00
Casertana
0 2
Vibonese
2 Dic 2020 15:00
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
0
2
Vibonese
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 2 Dic 2020 18:00
Catania
3 0
Bisceglie
2 Dic 2020 18:00
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
3
0
Bisceglie
| Giocata al "Sicula Trasporti Stadium - Angelino Nobile" (Lentini)
Giornata 11
Gaetano Bonolis 15 Nov 2020 14:00
Teramo
1 0
Catania
15 Nov 2020 14:00
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
1
0
Catania
Comunale Renzo Barbera 15 Nov 2020 15:00
Palermo
2 1
Paganese
15 Nov 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
2
1
Paganese
Stadio Luigi Razza 15 Nov 2020 15:00
Vibonese
1 0
Potenza
15 Nov 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
1
0
Potenza
San Nicola 15 Nov 2020 17:30
Bari
1 3
Ternana
15 Nov 2020 17:30
San Nicola
Bari
1
3
Ternana
Simonetta Lamberti 15 Nov 2020 17:30
Cavese
0 1
Foggia
15 Nov 2020 17:30
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
1
Foggia
Amerigo Liguori 15 Nov 2020 17:30
Turris
1 1
Juve Stabia
15 Nov 2020 17:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
1
1
Juve Stabia
Giovanni Paolo II 15 Nov 2020 17:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 1
U.S. Catanzaro
15 Nov 2020 17:30
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
1
1
Catanzaro
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 16 Dic 2020 15:00
Avellino
4 0
Monopoli
16 Dic 2020 15:00
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
4
0
Monopoli
Giuseppe Ventura 20 Gen 2021 15:00
Bisceglie
0 1
Casertana
20 Gen 2021 15:00
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
0
1
Casertana
Giornata 12
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 21 Nov 2020 14:30
Catania
0 0
Turris
21 Nov 2020 14:30
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
0
0
Turris
| Giocata al "Sicula Trasporti Stadium - Angelino Nobile" (Lentini)
Romeo Menti 21 Nov 2020 15:00
Juve Stabia
2 0
Viterbese
21 Nov 2020 15:00
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
2
0
Viterbese
Pino Zaccheria 22 Nov 2020 14:30
Foggia
1 1
Virtus Francavilla
22 Nov 2020 14:30
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
1
Francavilla
Alberto Pinto 22 Nov 2020 15:00
Casertana
0 2
Bari
22 Nov 2020 15:00
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
0
2
Bari
Nicola Ceravolo 22 Nov 2020 15:00
U.S. Catanzaro
2 1
Cavese
22 Nov 2020 15:00
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
2
1
Cavese
Vito Simone Veneziani 22 Nov 2020 15:00
Monopoli
2 0
Vibonese
22 Nov 2020 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
2
0
Vibonese
Marcello Torre 22 Nov 2020 15:00
Paganese
1 1
Bisceglie
22 Nov 2020 15:00
Marcello Torre
Paganese
1
1
Bisceglie
Libero Liberati 22 Nov 2020 17:30
Ternana
3 0
Teramo
22 Nov 2020 17:30
Libero Liberati
Ternana
3
0
Teramo
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 2 Dic 2020 15:00
Potenza
0 1
Avellino
2 Dic 2020 15:00
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
0
1
Avellino
Giornata 13
Stadio Luigi Razza 28 Nov 2020 15:00
Vibonese
2 3
Ternana
28 Nov 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
2
3
Ternana
San Nicola 28 Nov 2020 15:00
Bari
1 0
U.S. Catanzaro
28 Nov 2020 15:00
San Nicola
Bari
1
0
Catanzaro
Comunale Renzo Barbera 29 Nov 2020 15:00
Palermo
3 0
Monopoli
29 Nov 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
3
0
Monopoli
Giovanni Paolo II 29 Nov 2020 15:00
Virtus Francavilla
1 1
Teramo
29 Nov 2020 15:00
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
1
1
Teramo
Enrico Rocchi 29 Nov 2020 15:00
Viterbese
0 1
Foggia
29 Nov 2020 15:00
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
0
1
Foggia
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 29 Nov 2020 17:30
Avellino
1 2
Catania
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
1
2
Catania
Simonetta Lamberti 29 Nov 2020 17:30
Cavese
0 1
Casertana
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
1
Casertana
Romeo Menti 29 Nov 2020 17:30
Juve Stabia
1 1
Paganese
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
1
1
Paganese
Giuseppe Ventura 29 Nov 2020 17:30
Bisceglie
1 1
Potenza
29 Nov 2020 17:30
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
1
1
Potenza
Giornata 14
Marcello Torre 5 Dic 2020 15:00
Paganese
0 1
Bari
5 Dic 2020 15:00
Marcello Torre
Paganese
0
1
Bari
Pino Zaccheria 6 Dic 2020 14:00
Foggia
2 0
Palermo
6 Dic 2020 14:00
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
2
0
Palermo
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 6 Dic 2020 15:00
Catania
1 1
Cavese
6 Dic 2020 15:00
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
1
1
Cavese
| Giocata al "Sicula Trasporti Stadium - Angelino Nobile" (Lentini)
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 6 Dic 2020 15:00
Potenza
2 3
Viterbese
6 Dic 2020 15:00
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
2
3
Viterbese
Gaetano Bonolis 6 Dic 2020 15:00
Teramo
2 2
Vibonese
6 Dic 2020 15:00
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
2
2
Vibonese
Libero Liberati 6 Dic 2020 15:00
Ternana
3 0
Bisceglie
6 Dic 2020 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
3
0
Bisceglie
Nicola Ceravolo 6 Dic 2020 17:30
U.S. Catanzaro
3 1
Turris
6 Dic 2020 17:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
3
1
Turris
Giovanni Paolo II 6 Dic 2020 17:30
Virtus Francavilla
1 0
Avellino
6 Dic 2020 17:30
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
1
0
Avellino
Alberto Pinto 7 Dic 2020 21:00
Casertana
2 1
Monopoli
7 Dic 2020 21:00
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
2
1
Monopoli
Giornata 15
Romeo Menti 12 Dic 2020 17:30
Juve Stabia
2 0
Potenza
12 Dic 2020 17:30
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
2
0
Potenza
Comunale Renzo Barbera 13 Dic 2020 14:30
Palermo
2 0
Casertana
13 Dic 2020 14:30
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
2
0
Casertana
Simonetta Lamberti 13 Dic 2020 15:00
Cavese
0 0
Virtus Francavilla
13 Dic 2020 15:00
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
0
Francavilla
Enrico Rocchi 13 Dic 2020 15:00
Viterbese
1 2
Catania
13 Dic 2020 15:00
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
1
2
Catania
Giuseppe Ventura 13 Dic 2020 15:00
Bisceglie
1 3
U.S. Catanzaro
13 Dic 2020 15:00
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
1
3
Catanzaro
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 13 Dic 2020 17:30
Avellino
1 2
Ternana
13 Dic 2020 17:30
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
1
2
Ternana
San Nicola 13 Dic 2020 17:30
Bari
0 0
Vibonese
13 Dic 2020 17:30
San Nicola
Bari
0
0
Vibonese
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 13 Dic 2020 17:30
Monopoli
2 3
Foggia
13 Dic 2020 17:30
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Monopoli
2
3
Foggia
Amerigo Liguori 13 Dic 2020 17:30
Turris
1 1
Teramo
13 Dic 2020 17:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
1
1
Teramo
Giornata 16
Gaetano Bonolis 19 Dic 2020 17:30
Teramo
1 1
Cavese
19 Dic 2020 17:30
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
1
1
Cavese
Nicola Ceravolo 19 Dic 2020 17:30
U.S. Catanzaro
2 2
Juve Stabia
19 Dic 2020 17:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
2
2
Juve Stabia
San Nicola 20 Dic 2020 15:00
Bari
4 1
Avellino
20 Dic 2020 15:00
San Nicola
Bari
4
1
Avellino
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 20 Dic 2020 15:00
Potenza
0 1
Catania
20 Dic 2020 15:00
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
0
1
Catania
Stadio Luigi Razza 20 Dic 2020 15:00
Vibonese
0 0
Palermo
20 Dic 2020 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
0
0
Palermo
Vito Simone Veneziani 20 Dic 2020 15:00
Paganese
0 3
Monopoli
20 Dic 2020 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Paganese
0
3
Monopoli
Libero Liberati 20 Dic 2020 15:00
Ternana
2 2
Turris
20 Dic 2020 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
2
2
Turris
Giovanni Paolo II 20 Dic 2020 17:30
Virtus Francavilla
2 1
Bisceglie
20 Dic 2020 17:30
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
2
1
Bisceglie
Alberto Pinto 20 Dic 2020 17:30
Casertana
0 3
Viterbese
20 Dic 2020 17:30
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
0
3
Viterbese
Giornata 17
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 23 Dic 2020 15:00
Avellino
1 0
Vibonese
23 Dic 2020 15:00
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
1
0
Vibonese
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 23 Dic 2020 15:00
Catania
1 1
U.S. Catanzaro
23 Dic 2020 15:00
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
1
1
Catanzaro
Comunale Renzo Barbera 23 Dic 2020 15:00
Palermo
1 1
Bari
23 Dic 2020 15:00
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
1
1
Bari
Enrico Rocchi 23 Dic 2020 15:00
Viterbese
2 2
Virtus Francavilla
23 Dic 2020 15:00
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
2
2
Francavilla
Giuseppe Ventura 23 Dic 2020 15:00
Bisceglie
1 0
Teramo
23 Dic 2020 15:00
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
1
0
Teramo
Vito Simone Veneziani 23 Dic 2020 17:30
Monopoli
0 1
Potenza
23 Dic 2020 17:30
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
0
1
Potenza
Marcello Torre 23 Dic 2020 17:30
Paganese
1 4
Foggia
23 Dic 2020 17:30
Marcello Torre
Paganese
1
4
Foggia
Amerigo Liguori 23 Dic 2020 20:30
Turris
2 0
Cavese
23 Dic 2020 20:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
2
0
Cavese
Romeo Menti 27 Gen 2021 15:00
Juve Stabia
0 2
Casertana
27 Gen 2021 15:00
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
0
2
Casertana
Giornata 18
Simonetta Lamberti 9 Gen 2021 14:30
Cavese
0 1
Palermo
9 Gen 2021 14:30
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
0
1
Palermo
Gaetano Bonolis 9 Gen 2021 17:30
Teramo
1 1
Avellino
9 Gen 2021 17:30
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
1
1
Avellino
Alberto Pinto 10 Gen 2021 12:30
Casertana
3 2
Catania
10 Gen 2021 12:30
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
3
2
Catania
San Nicola 10 Gen 2021 15:00
Bari
1 1
Turris
10 Gen 2021 15:00
San Nicola
Bari
1
1
Turris
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 10 Gen 2021 15:00
Potenza
1 0
Paganese
10 Gen 2021 15:00
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
1
0
Paganese
Stadio Luigi Razza 10 Gen 2021 15:00
Vibonese
1 1
Bisceglie
10 Gen 2021 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
1
1
Bisceglie
Libero Liberati 10 Gen 2021 17:30
Ternana
2 1
Monopoli
10 Gen 2021 17:30
Libero Liberati
Ternana
2
1
Monopoli
Pino Zaccheria 11 Gen 2021 21:00
Foggia
1 1
Juve Stabia
11 Gen 2021 21:00
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
1
Juve Stabia
Nicola Ceravolo 27 Gen 2021 16:00
U.S. Catanzaro
0 0
Viterbese
27 Gen 2021 16:00
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
0
0
Viterbese
| Rinviata al 27 gennaio
Giornata 19
Amerigo Liguori 16 Gen 2021 15:00
Turris
1 1
Vibonese
16 Gen 2021 15:00
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
1
1
Vibonese
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 16 Gen 2021 17:30
Avellino
1 0
Cavese
16 Gen 2021 17:30
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
1
0
Cavese
Comunale Renzo Barbera 17 Gen 2021 12:30
Palermo
1 2
Virtus Francavilla
17 Gen 2021 12:30
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
1
2
Francavilla
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 17 Gen 2021 15:00
Catania
2 1
Foggia
17 Gen 2021 15:00
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
2
1
Foggia
Vito Simone Veneziani 17 Gen 2021 15:00
Monopoli
1 1
U.S. Catanzaro
17 Gen 2021 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
1
1
Catanzaro
Romeo Menti 17 Gen 2021 17:30
Juve Stabia
0 3
Ternana
17 Gen 2021 17:30
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
0
3
Ternana
Marcello Torre 17 Gen 2021 17:30
Paganese
1 3
Casertana
17 Gen 2021 17:30
Marcello Torre
Paganese
1
3
Casertana
Enrico Rocchi 17 Gen 2021 17:30
Viterbese
1 0
Teramo
17 Gen 2021 17:30
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
1
0
Teramo
Giuseppe Ventura 17 Gen 2021 17:30
Bisceglie
0 1
Bari
17 Gen 2021 17:30
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
0
1
Bari
Giornata 20
Vito Simone Veneziani 23 Gen 2021 15:00
Monopoli
4 2
Juve Stabia
23 Gen 2021 15:00
Vito Simone Veneziani
Monopoli
4
2
Juve Stabia
Nicola Ceravolo 23 Gen 2021 17:30
U.S. Catanzaro
1 0
Potenza
23 Gen 2021 17:30
Nicola Ceravolo
Catanzaro
1
0
Potenza
Comunale Renzo Barbera 24 Gen 2021 12:30
Palermo
1 1
Teramo
24 Gen 2021 12:30
Comunale Renzo Barbera
Palermo
1
1
Teramo
Stadio Luigi Razza 24 Gen 2021 15:00
Vibonese
1 1
Cavese
24 Gen 2021 15:00
Stadio Luigi Razza
Vibonese
1
1
Cavese
San Nicola 24 Gen 2021 17:30
Bari
4 1
Virtus Francavilla
24 Gen 2021 17:30
San Nicola
Bari
4
1
Francavilla
Amerigo Liguori 24 Gen 2021 17:30
Turris
0 2
Avellino
24 Gen 2021 17:30
Amerigo Liguori
Turris
0
2
Avellino
Enrico Rocchi 24 Gen 2021 17:30
Viterbese
0 1
Ternana
24 Gen 2021 17:30
Enrico Rocchi
Viterbese
0
1
Ternana
Giuseppe Ventura 24 Gen 2021 17:30
Bisceglie
0 0
Foggia
24 Gen 2021 17:30
Giuseppe Ventura
Bisceglie
0
0
Foggia
Marcello Torre 24 Feb 2021 15:00
Paganese
0 0
Catania
24 Feb 2021 15:00
Marcello Torre
Paganese
0
0
Catania
Giornata 21
Stadio Alfredo Viviani 30 Gen 2021 12:30
Potenza
0 0
Palermo
30 Gen 2021 12:30
Stadio Alfredo Viviani
Potenza
0
0
Palermo
Gaetano Bonolis 30 Gen 2021 12:30
Teramo
2 1
Bari
30 Gen 2021 12:30
Gaetano Bonolis
Teramo
2
1
Bari
Giovanni Paolo II 30 Gen 2021 15:00
Virtus Francavilla
3 1
Turris
30 Gen 2021 15:00
Giovanni Paolo II
Francavilla
3
1
Turris
Pino Zaccheria 30 Gen 2021 17:30
Foggia
1 0
Casertana
30 Gen 2021 17:30
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
1
0
Casertana
Romeo Menti 31 Gen 2021 12:30
Juve Stabia
2 0
Vibonese
31 Gen 2021 12:30
Romeo Menti
Juve Stabia
2
0
Vibonese
Libero Liberati 31 Gen 2021 15:00
Ternana
3 1
Paganese
31 Gen 2021 15:00
Libero Liberati
Ternana
3
1
Paganese
Cibali -Angelo Massimino 31 Gen 2021 15:00
Catania
3 1
Monopoli
31 Gen 2021 15:00
Cibali -Angelo Massimino
Catania
3
1
Monopoli
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi 31 Gen 2021 15:00
Avellino
3 0
Viterbese
31 Gen 2021 15:00
Stadio Partenio-Adriano Lombardi
Avellino
3
0
Viterbese
Simonetta Lamberti 31 Gen 2021 17:30
Cavese
3 1
Bisceglie
31 Gen 2021 17:30
Simonetta Lamberti
Cavese
3
1
Bisceglie
Giornata 22
Pino Zaccheria 2 Feb 2021 17:30
Foggia
0 0
Teramo
2 Feb 2021 17:30
Pino Zaccheria
Foggia
0
0
Teramo
Alberto Pinto 3 Feb 2021 12:30
Casertana
1 0
Potenza
3 Feb 2021 12:30
Alberto Pinto
Casertana
1