Calendario 19-20

Tempo di lettura: < 1 minuto
DataPrima giornata
Domenica 25/08 20:45Cavese-Picerno1-1
Domenica 25/08 18:30Viterbese-Paganese2-1
Domenica 25/08 18:30Monopoli-Vibonese1-0
Domenica 25/08 17:30Sicula Leonzio-Bari0-2
Domenica 25/08 17:30Rende-Bisceglie0-1
Domenica 25/08 17:30Potenza-Casertana1-0
Domenica 25/08 16:30Virtus Francavilla-Reggina1-1
Domenica 25/08 16:30Catanzaro-Teramo2-1
Domenica 25/08 15:00Avellino-Catania3-6
Sabato 24/08 20:45Rieti-Ternana1-3
Seconda giornata
Sabato 31/08 17:30Paganese-Monopoli2-0
Domenica 01/09 15:00Picerno-Rieti2-1
Domenica 01/09 15:00Ternana-Potenza1-0
Domenica 01/09 17:30Bari-Viterbese1-3
Domenica 01/09 17:30Bisceglie-Catanzaro1-1
Domenica 01/09 17:30Casertana-Rende2-0
Domenica 01/09 17:30Catania-Viirtus Francavilla2-1
Domenica 01/09 17:30Reggina-Cavese5-1
Domenica 01/09 17:30Vibonese-Avellino0-1
Mercoledì 09/10 14:30Teramo-Sicula Leonzio2-0
Terza giornata
Sabato 07/09 20:45Avellino-Teramo2-0
Domenica 08/09 15:00Cavese-Vibonese1-1
Domenica 08/09 15:00Monopoli-Catanzaro0-1
Domenica 08/09 15:00Reggina-Bisceglie3-0
Domenica 08/09 15:00Rende-Ternana1-2
Domenica 08/09 15:00Rieti-Bari1-2
Domenica 08/09 16:30Virtus Francavilla-Casertana1-1
Domenica 08/09 17:30Potenza-Catania2-0
Domenica 08/09 17:30Viterbese-Picerno1-2
Quarta giornata
Sabato 14/09 20:45CasertanaRieti6-1
Domenica 15/09 15:00Catania-Viterbese1-0
Domenica 15/09 15:00Paganese-Virtus Francavilla2-2
Domenica 15/09 15:00Teramo-Cavese2-0
Domenica 15/09 15:00Ternana-Monopoli0-2
Domenica 15/09 17:30Az Picerno-Avellino2-3
Domenica 15/09 17:30Bisceglie-Potenza0-3
Domenica 15/09 17:30Catanzaro-Sicula L.3-1
Domenica 15/09 17:30Vibonese-Rende3-0
Lunedì 16/09 20:45Bari-Reggina1-1
Quinta giornata
Sabato 21/09 16:00Rende-Teramo1-1
Domenica 22/09 15:00Az Picerno-Casertana1-1
Domenica 22/09 15:00Monopoli-Catania4-2
Domenica 22/09 15:00Rieti-Potenza1-1
Domenica 22/09 15:00Sicula L.-Ternana1-2
Domenica 22/09 15:00Viterbese-Catanzaro2-1
Domenica 22/09 17:30Avellino-Bisceglie0-1
Domenica 22/09 17:30Reggina-Vibonese2-0
Domenica 22/09 17:30V.Francavil.-Bari1-0
Domenica 22/09 20:45Cavese-Paganese1-0
Sesta giornata
Mercoledì 25/09 15:00Ternana-Reggina1-1
Mercoledì 25/09 16:00Vibonese-Az Picerno3-1
Mercoledì 25/09 18:30Avellino-V.Francavil.0-1
Mercoledì 25/09 18:30Bisceglie-Casertana0-0
Mercoledì 25/09 18:30Paganese-Rende5-1
Mercoledì 25/09 18:30Teramo-Viterbese1-1
Mercoledì 25/09 20:45Bari-Monopoli1-1
Mercoledì 25/09 20:45Catania-Cavese4-0
Mercoledì 25/09 20:45Catanzaro-Rieti2-0
Mercoledì 25/09 20:45PotenzaSicula L.0-0
Settima giornata
Sabato 28/09 20:45Az Picerno-Bari0-1
Domenica 29/09 15:00Casertana-Catanzaro2-1
Domenica 29/09 15:00Cavese-Avellino2-0
Domenica 29/09 15:00Reggina-Catania1-0
Domenica 29/09 15:00Sicula L.-Bisceglie2-1
Domenica 29/09 15:00V.Francavil.-Ternana1-2
Domenica 29/09 17:30Monopoli-Teramo2-0
Domenica 29/09 17:30Rende-Potenza0-1
Domenica 29/09 17:30Rieti-Paganese1-2
Domenica 29/09 17:30Viterbese-Vibonese2-2
Ottava giornata
Sabato 05/10 20:45Teramo-Rieti1-1
Domenica 06/10 15:00Avellino-Rende0-0
Domenica 06/10 15:00Bari-Cavese4-0
Domenica 06/10 15:00Potenza-Viterbese3-0
Domenica 06/10 15:00Ternana-Catania3-2
Domenica 06/10 17:30Bisceglie-Az Picerno2-2
Domenica 06/10 17:30Catanzaro-V.Francavil3-1
Domenica 06/10 17:30Paganese-Reggina1-1
Domenica 06/10 17:30Sicula L.-Monopoli1-2
Domenica 06/10 17:30Vibonese-Casertana3-1
Nona giornata
Sabato 12/10 20:45Reggina-Catanzaro
Domenica 13/10 15:00 Catania-Az Picerno1-0
Domenica 13/10 15:00Potenza-Teramo1-0
Domenica 13/10 15:00Rende-Cavese1-0
Domenica 13/10 15:00V.Francavil.-Vibonese0-1
Domenica 13/10 17:30Bari-Ternana6-2
Domenica 13/10 17:30Casertana-Sicula L.1-1
Domenica 13/10 17:30Paganese-Avellino1-1
Domenica 13/10 17:30Rieti-Monopoli0-1
Domenica 13/10 17:30Viterbese-Bisceglie1-0
Domenica 27/10 17:30
Decima giornata
Sabato 19/10 16:00Az Picerno-V.Francavil.0-0
Sabato 19/10 18:30Viterbese-Rende6-1
Domenica 20/10 15:00Avellino-Bari2-2
Domenica 20/10 15:00Bisceglie-Ternana0-1
Domenica 20/10 15:00Monopoli-Reggina1-2
Domenica 20/10 15:00Sicula L.-Rieti1-2
Domenica 20/10 15:00Vibonese-Catania5-0
Domenica 20/10 17:30Catanzaro-Potenza0-2
Domenica 20/10 17:30Cavese-Casertana0-0
Domenica 20/10 17:30Teramo-Paganese2-1
Undicesima giornata
Mercoledì 23/10 15:00V.Francavil.-Teramo0-2
Mercoledì 23/10 18:30Paganese-Vibonese2-2
Mercoledì 23/10 18:30Potenza-Cavese0-0
Mercoledì 23/10 18:30Rende-Sicula L.2-0
Mercoledì 23/10 18:30Ternana-Avellino0-1
Mercoledì 23/10 20:45Bari-Catanzaro2-0
Mercoledì 23/10 20:45Casertana-Monopoli2-1
Mercoledì 23/10 20:45Catania-Bisceglie1-1
Mercoledì 23/10 20:45Reggina-Az Picerno4-1
Mercoledì 23/10 20:45Rieti-Viterbese4-2
Dodicesima giornata
Domenica 27/10 15:00Avellino-Reggina1-2
Domenica 27/10 15:00Az Picerno-Paganese2-0
Domenica 27/10 15:00Catania-Bari0-0
Domenica 27/10 15:00Viterbese-Sicula L2-1
Domenica 27/10 17:30Bisceglie-V.Francavil.0-1
Domenica 27/10 17:30Catanzaro-Rende1-1
Domenica 27/10 17:30Monopoli-Potenza3-0
Domenica 27/10 17:30Teramo-Casertana4-3
Domenica 27/10 17:30Vibonese-Ternana1-1
Domenica 27/10 20:45Cavese-Rieti0-2
Tredicesima giornata
Sabato 02/11 20:45Catanzaro-Avellino3-1
Domenica 03/11 15:00Bari-Vibonese2-2
Domenica 03/11 15:00Rende-Monopoli1-2
Domenica 03/11 15:00Rieti-V.Francavil.1-1
Domenica 03/11 15:00Sicula L.-Cavese3-1
Domenica 03/11 15:00Ternana-Az Picerno2-1
Domenica 03/11 17:30Casertana-Viterbese2-2
Domenica 03/11 17:30Potenza-Reggina0-3
Domenica 03/11 17:30Teramo-Bisceglie1-0
Mercoledì 11/12 14:30Paganese-Catania3-1
Quattordicesima giornata
Sabato 09/11 18:30Vibonese-Rieti5-1
Domenica 10/11 15:00Az Picerno-Teramo3-1
Domenica 10/11 15:00Cavese-Catanzaro2-2
Domenica 10/11 15:00Monopoli-Viterbese1-0
Domenica 10/11 15:00Reggina-Casertana2-0
Domenica 10/11 17:30V.Francavil.-Rende1-1
Domenica 10/11 17:30Bisceglie-Bari0-3
Domenica 10/11 17:30Catania-Sicula L2-1
Domenica 10/11 17:30 Ternana-Paganese2-0
Lunedì 11/11 20:45Avellino-Potenza0-2
Quindicesima giornata
Sabato 16/11 20:45Monopoli-Bisceglie2-1
Domenica 17/11 15:00Casertana-Avellino2-0
Domenica 17/11 15:00Paganese-Bari0-1
Domenica 17/11 15:00Rende-Az Picerno1-0
Domenica 17/11 15:00Rieti-Reggina0-3
Domenica 17/11 16:00Sicula L.-V.Francavil.1-1
Domenica 17/11 17:30Teramo-Ternana1-1
Domenica 17/11 17:30Potenza-Vibonese1-0
Domenica 17/11 17:30Viterbese-Cavese0-1
Domenica 17/11 20:45Catanzaro-Catania3-0
Sedicesima giornata
Sabato 23/11 20:45Reggina-Rende
Sabato 23/11 20:45Ternana-Viterbese
Domenica 24/11 15:00Az Picerno-Sicula L.4-1
Domenica 24/11 15:00Bisceglie-Paganese2-1
Domenica 24/11 15:00Catania-Casertana1-1
Domenica 24/11 15:00Cavese-Monopoli1-0
Domenica 24/11 15:00V.Francavil.-Potenza3-4
Domenica 24/11 17:30Avellino-Rieti3-1
Domenica 24/11 17:30Bari-Teramo1-1
Mercoledì 11/12 20:30Vibonese-Catanzaro0-0
Diciasettesima giornata
Domenica 01/12 12:30Monopoli-V.Francavil3-0
Domenica 01/12 15:00Catanzaro-Ternana1-3
Domenica 01/12 15:00Cavese-Bisceglie2-2
Domenica 01/12 15:00Rende-Bari2-3
Domenica 01/12 15:00Rieti-Catania1-4
Domenica 01/12 15:00Teramo-Reggina0-3
Domenica 01/12 17:30Casertana-Paganese1-3
Domenica 01/12 17:30Sicula L.-Vibonese2-7
Domenica 01/12 17:30Viterbese-Avellino0-1
Domenica 01/12 20:00Potenza-Az Picerno1-0
Diciottesima giornata
Sabato 07/12 17:30Paganese-Catanzaro1-1
Domenica 08/12 14:30Avellino-Sicula L.3-1
Domenica 08/12 15:00Az Picerno-Monopoli0-1
Domenica 08/12 15:00Catania-Rende1-0
Domenica 08/12 15:00Reggina-Viterbese1-0
Domenica 08/12 15:00Rieti-Bisceglie2-2
Domenica 08/12 15:00Vibonese-Teramo0-0
Domenica 08/12 15:00V.Francavil-Cavese1-0
Domenica 08/12 17:30Bari-Potenza2-1
Domenica 08/12 17:30Ternana-Casertana0-1
Diciannovesima giornata
Sabato 14/12 21:00Cavese-Ternana1-1
Domenica 15/12 15:15Rende-Rieti1-0
Domenica 15/12 15:15Teramo-Catania1-1
Domenica 15/12 15:15Viterbese-V.Francavil.2-1
Domenica 15/12 17:45Bisceglie-Vibonese1-1
Domenica 15/12 17:45Casertana-Bari0-3
Domenica 15/12 17:45Catanzaro-Az Picerno1-0
Domenica 15/12 17:45Monopoli-Avellino0-2
Domenica 15/12 17:45Potenza-Paganese1-0
Domenica 15/12 17:45Sicula L.-Reggina1-2
Ventesima giornata
Mercoledì 22/01 14:30Az Picerno-Cavese3-0
Mercoledì 22/01 15:00Catania-Avellino3-1
Mercoledì 22/01 15:00Paganese-Viterbese0-0
Mercoledì 22/01 15:30Casertana-Potenza0-0
Mercoledì 22/01 18:00Teramo-Catanzaro1-0
Mercoledì 22/01 18:30Bisceglie-Rende1-0
Mercoledì 22/01 20:45Vibonese-Monopoli0-1
Mercoledì 22/01 20:45Bari-Sicula L1-1
Mercoledì 22/01 20:45Reggina-V.Francavil.1-2
Mercoledì 22/01 20:45Ternana-Rieti3-0
Ventunesima giornata
Sabato 11/01 14:30Rieti-Az Picerno0-1
Sabato 11/01 15:00Cavese-Reggina3-0
Domenica 11/01 15:00Avellino-Vibonese1-1
Domenica11/01 15:00Catanzaro-Bisceglie2-1
Domenica 11/01 15:00Potenza-Ternana0-1
Domenica 11/01 15:00Sicula L.-Teramo0-1
Domenica 11/01 15:00V.Francavil-Catania0-0
Domenica 11/01 15:00Viterbese-Bari1-1
Domenica 12/01 17:30Monopoli-Paganese0-1
Domenica 12/01 17:30Rende-Casertana2-2
Ventiduesima giornata
Sabato 18/01 14:30Az Picerno-Viterbese0-1
Domenica 19/01 15:00Bari-Rieti5-2
Domenica 19/01 15:00Bisceglie-Reggina1-2
Domenica 19/01 15:00Casertana-V.Francavil1-1
Domenica 19/01 15:00Catania-Potenza1-1
Domenica 19/01 15:00Paganese-Sicula L0-0
Domenica 19/01 15:00Ternana-Rende3-1
Domenica 19/01 15:00Vibonese-Cavese0-1
Domenica 19/01 17:30Catanzaro-Monopoli1-2
Domenica 19/01 17:30Teramo-Avellino1-0
Ventitreesima giornata
Sabato 25/01 20:45Rende-Vibonese1-1
Domenica 26/01 15:00Monopoli-Ternana0-0
Domenica 26/01 15:00Reggina-Bari1-1
Domenica 26/01 15:00V.Francavil-Paganese2-0
Domenica 26/01 17:30Viterbese-Catania2-0
Domenica 26/01 17:30Avellino-Az Picerno1-1
Domenica 26/01 17:30Cavese-Teramo1-0
Domenica 26/01 17:30Potenza-Bisceglie1-0
Domenica 26/01 17:30Rieti-Casertana1-0
Lunedì 27/01 14:30 Sicula L.-Catanzaro1-2
Ventiquattresima giornata
Sabato 01/02 20:45Paganese-Cavese0-0
Domenica 02/02 15:00Bisceglie-Avellino1-1
Domenica 02/02 15:00Casertana-Az Picerno1-1
Domenica 02/02 15:00Catania-Monopoli0-2
Domenica 02/02 15:00Potenza-Rieti1-1
Domenica 02/02 15:00Teramo-Rende3-0
Domenica 02/02 17:30Ternana-Sicula L.0-0
Domenica 02/02 17:30Bari-V.Francavil2-0
Domenica 02/02 17:30Catanzaro-Viterbese4-0
Domenica 02/02 17:30Vibonese-Reggina0-1
Venticinquesima giornata
Sabato 08/02 15:00Rieti-Catanzaro1-4
Domenica 09/02 15:00Az Picerno-Vibonese0-0
Domenica 09/02 15:00Casertana-Bisceglie0-0
Domenica 09/02 15:00Rende-Paganese0-0
Domenica 09/02 17:30Sicula L-Potenza4-1
Domenica 09/02 17:30Cavese-Catania 0-1
Domenica 09/02 17:30Monopoli-Bari2-2
Domenica 09/02 17:30Viterbese-Teramo2-0
Lunedì 10/02 20:45Reggina-Ternana1-0
Domenica 09/02 17:30V.Francavil.-Avellino1-1
Ventiseiesima giornata
Sabato 15/02 18:00Teramo-Monopoli0-3
Domenica 16/02 14:30Vibonese-Viterbese3-2
Domenica 16/02 15:00Bisceglie-Sicula L.0-1
Domenica 16/02 15:00Catania-Reggina0-0
Domenica 16/02 15:00Catanzaro-Casertana1-1
Domenica 16/02 17:30Avellino-Cavese 0-0
Domenica 16/02 17:30Bari-Az Picerno3-0
Domenica 16/02 17:30Paganese-Rieti3-1
Domenica 16/02 17:30Potenza-Rende2-2
Domenica 16/02 17:30Ternana-V.Francavil0-2
Ventisettesima giornata
Sabato 22/02 15:00Rieti-Teramo0-2
Sabato 22/02 20:45V.Francavil-Catanzaro4-0
Domenica 23/02 15:00Catania-Ternana0-0
Domenica 23/02 15:00Cavese-Bari1-1
Domenica 23/02 15:00Monopoli-Sicula L.0-1
Domenica 23/02 15:00Reggina-Paganese3-0
Domenica 23/02 15:00Viterbese-Potenza1-3
Domenica 23/02 17:30Az Picerno-Bisceglie1-0
Domenica 23/02 17:30Casertana-Vibonese1-2
Domenica 23/02 17:30Rende-Avellino0-1
Ventottesima giornata
Mercoledì 26/02 15:00Avellino-Paganese1-0
Mercoledì 26/02 15:00Az Picerno-Catania1-2
Mercoledì 26/02 15:00Sicula L.-Casertana 2-2
Mercoledì 26/02 16:30Vibonese-V.Francavil2-1
Mercoledì 26/02 18:30Bisceglie-Viterbese0-1
Mercoledì 26/02 18:30Cavese-Rende2-1
Mercoledì 26/02 18:30Teramo-Potenza0-1
Mercoledì 26/02 20:45Catanzaro-Reggina0-1
Mercoledì 26/02 20:45Monopoli-Rieti1-0
Mercoledì 26/02 20:45Ternana-Bari2-2
Ventinovesima giornata
Sabato 29/02 20:45Casertana-Cavese1-0
Domenica 01/03 15:00Reggina-Monopoli0-2
Domenica 01/03 15:00Rende-Viterbese0-0
Domenica 01/03 15:00Rieti-Sicula L1-2
Domenica 01/03 15:30Catania-Vibonese2-1
Domenica 01/03 17:30Bari-Avellino2-1
Domenica 01/03 17:30Paganese-Teramo0-0
Domenica 01/03 17:30Potenza-Catanzaro2-0
Domenica 01/03 17:30Ternana-Bisceglie2-2
Domenica 01/03 17:30V.Francavil-Az Picerno1-2
Trentesima giornata
Sabato 07/03 15:00Vibonese-Paganese1-1
Domenica 08/03 15:00Avellino-Ternana2-0
Domenica 08/03 15:00Az Picerno-Reggina0-2
Domenica 08/03 15:00Bisceglie-Catania0-1
Domenica 08/03 17:30Monopoli-Casertana0-1
Domenica 08/03 17:30Sicula L-Rende1-0
Domenica 08/03 17:30Teramo-V.Francavil0-1
Domenica 08/03 17:30Viterbese-Rieti0-1
Lunedì 09/03 17:30Cavese-Potenza0-0
Lunedì 09/03 20:45Catanzaro-Bari1-1
Playoff
30/06 20:30Playoff primo turnoCatania-V.Francavil3-2
30/06 20:30Playoff primo turnoCatanzaro -Teramo0-0
Playout
27/06 18:00Playout andataRende-Picerno1-0
27/06 19:00Playout andataBisceglie-Sicula Leonzio0-1
30/06 18:00Playout ritornoAz Picerno-Rende3-0
30/06 19:00Playout ritornoSicula L.Bisceglie1-0
Commenti da Facebook